Summer League Contacts

SUMMER LEAGUE CONTACTS

TEAMCONTACTTELEPHONE
HAWICK "A"PAUL JOHNSON07944870590
HAWICK "B"DEREK MARTIN07856164934
KELSO "A"IAN FORD07917815741
KELSO "B"MARK FORD077253177748
TORWOODLEE "A"DAVID GILLIE07881495347
TORWOODLEE "B"RICHARD FORSYTH07722245952
TORWOODLEE "C"DEAN KEDDIE07946751611
WOLLDAVID NICHOL07809280255
HIRSELDANIEL WOOD07576758024
GALASHIELSSTEVIE KING07708246717
EYEMOUTHKEITH BURGON07892698260
PEEBLESDARREN DAVIDSON07889630660
LANGHOLMDENNIS LITTLE01387381308
INNERLEITHENROBERT BULLIVANT07817717959
DUNSDOUGIE REID07949214804
JEDEWAN REDPATH07783824041